#1
Posted 02 February 2013 - 04:17 PM
#2
Posted 02 February 2013 - 06:41 PM
Bandido- November 24, 1957- August 12th, 2011.....RIP, my good friend... things will never be the same here without you. :(
Gonemad -June 26th, 1962-May 13th, 2008
sliceslicebaby@facebook.com
sliceslicebaby@twitter.com
#3
Posted 03 February 2013 - 01:16 PM
#4
Posted 03 February 2013 - 02:40 PM
Plays winner of Ft Jennings and Kalida on 2/23.
Elida #4 seed vs Shawnee.
DII seeds at Tecumseh:
#1 Carroll
#2 Kenton Ridge
#3 Eaton
#4 Greenon
DIII seeds at Tippecanoe:
#1 Miami East
#2 Anna
#3 Versailles
#4 Brookville
Bandido- November 24, 1957- August 12th, 2011.....RIP, my good friend... things will never be the same here without you. :(
Gonemad -June 26th, 1962-May 13th, 2008
sliceslicebaby@facebook.com
sliceslicebaby@twitter.com
#5
Posted 03 February 2013 - 02:47 PM
#1 Madison
#2 Cin. Christian
#3 Hamilton Badin
#4 Preble Shawnee
Bandido- November 24, 1957- August 12th, 2011.....RIP, my good friend... things will never be the same here without you. :(
Gonemad -June 26th, 1962-May 13th, 2008
sliceslicebaby@facebook.com
sliceslicebaby@twitter.com
#6
Posted 03 February 2013 - 02:47 PM
Marion Local vs. St. Henry..
-winner plays #1 seed New Knoxville
Minster vs. New Bremen..
-winner plays #2 seed Fort Recovery
#7
Posted 03 February 2013 - 02:49 PM
#1 Bellbrook
#2 Alter
#3 Clinton Massie
#4 Chaminade Julliene
Bandido- November 24, 1957- August 12th, 2011.....RIP, my good friend... things will never be the same here without you. :(
Gonemad -June 26th, 1962-May 13th, 2008
sliceslicebaby@facebook.com
sliceslicebaby@twitter.com
#8
Posted 03 February 2013 - 02:51 PM
#2 Coldwater
Bandido- November 24, 1957- August 12th, 2011.....RIP, my good friend... things will never be the same here without you. :(
Gonemad -June 26th, 1962-May 13th, 2008
sliceslicebaby@facebook.com
sliceslicebaby@twitter.com
#9
Posted 03 February 2013 - 03:02 PM
Bandido- November 24, 1957- August 12th, 2011.....RIP, my good friend... things will never be the same here without you. :(
Gonemad -June 26th, 1962-May 13th, 2008
sliceslicebaby@facebook.com
sliceslicebaby@twitter.com
#10
Posted 03 February 2013 - 03:17 PM
Ayersville vs. Miller City
winner vs. 1 seed PH
PG vs. Holgate
winner vs. 2 seed Leipsic
#11
Posted 03 February 2013 - 03:18 PM
#1 Bath will play winner of St. Marys-Wapak
#2 Celina will play winner of Shawnee-Elida
#12
Posted 03 February 2013 - 03:28 PM
2/20 - Kenton vs. Tiffin Columbian, 7 PM
2/23 - Willard vs. Kenton/TC winner, 6:15 PM
2/23 - Clyde vs. Eastwood, 8 PM
#13
Posted 03 February 2013 - 03:29 PM
2/20 - Oak Harbor vs. Sandusky Perkins, 7 PM
2/23 - Port Clinton vs. OH/Perkins winner, 6:15 PM
2/23 - Bellevue vs. Norwalk, 8 PM
#14
Posted 03 February 2013 - 03:30 PM
2/20 - Galion vs. Lexington, 7 PM
2/23 - Clear Fork vs. Galion/Lexington winner, 6:15 PM
2/23 - Shelby vs. Mansfield Madison, 8 PM
#15
Posted 03 February 2013 - 03:35 PM
1 seed Arlington vs. CR
winner vs. Riverdale
2 seed McComb vs. Vanlue
winner vs. NB
#16
Posted 03 February 2013 - 03:45 PM
2/20 - Toledo Rogers vs. Toledo Scott, 7 PM
2/23 - Maumee vs. Rogers/Scott winner, 6:15 PM
2/23 - Toledo Woodward vs. Rossford, 8 PM
#17
Posted 03 February 2013 - 03:48 PM
2/20 - Bryan vs. Napoleon, 7 PM
2/23 - Van Wert vs. Bryan/Napoleon winner, 6:15 PM
2/23 - Wauseon vs. Defiance, 8 PM
#18
Posted 03 February 2013 - 03:51 PM
2/19 - Lima Shawnee vs. Elida, 6:15 PM
2/19 - St. Mary's Memorial vs. Wapakoneta, 8 PM
2/23 - Celina vs. Shawnee/Elida winner, 6:15 PM
2/23 - Lima Bath vs. St. Mary's/Wapakoneta winner, 8 PM
#19
Posted 03 February 2013 - 03:51 PM
rstefosu07, on 03 February 2013 - 03:17 PM, said:
Ayersville vs. Miller City
winner vs. 1 seed PH
PG vs. Holgate
winner vs. 2 seed Leipsic
#20
Posted 03 February 2013 - 03:52 PM
Carey vs. Hopewell Louden
Winner vs. New Riegel
Calvert vs. St. Wendelin
Winner vs. Arcadia
New Riegel 1 seed
Arcadia 2 seed
1 user(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users